|
|
Thorsen ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Thorsen Tall Ship to America
College Station TX: Texas A&M University Press 1980. Captain Kjell Thorsen, skipper of the Norwegian sail training vessel Christian Radich, tells of his voyage to the Tall Ships celebration in 1976. Dust jacket, large 4to, pictorial paper boards, pictorial endpapers, color photos throughout, 128pp, contents as new, near Fine. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|